+91 9552315075, 020-26982762
admintls@lexiconedu.in

The Lexicon Team

Lexicon Staff

THE LEXICON SCHOOL - HADAPSAR
 TEACHERS LIST 2018-19
SR. NO CLASS NAME
1 Mrs. Candice Braganza Anto Principal
2 Dr. Annapurna Lilly Bipinraj Supervisor - VI- X
3 Mrs. Sudeshna Mane Supervisor - IV- V
4 Mrs. Rupa Dutta Gupta Supervisor - II - III
5 Mrs. Neeta Joshi Supervisor - P.P & I
6 Mrs. Priscilla Sonawane X
7 Mrs. Shital Satav IX
8 Mrs. Kiran Gupta Sharma VIII B
9 Mrs. Bhawna Thapa VIII A
10 Mrs. Bhawna Mehta VII C
11 Mrs. Swati Gupta VII B
12 Mrs. Aman Palakolanu VII A
13 Mrs. Shabnam Shaikh VI C
14 Mr. Krunal Jagtap VI B
15 Mrs. Manisha Nikam Bhopi VI A
16 Mrs. Saba Khamker V D
17 Mrs. Sheetal Kachroo V C
18 Ms. Nigar Sayed V B
19 Mrs. Sakshi Agarwal V A
20 Mrs. Sarika Thakare IV F
21 Mrs. Vrushali Wadivkar IV E
22 Mrs. Shwetali Navale IV D
23 Mrs. Minakshi Kshirsagar IV C
24 Mrs. Romy Bhattak IV B
25 Mrs. Dhanalaxmi Sutar IV A
26 Ms. Anjoum Ansari III F
27 Mrs. Pallavi Verma III E
28 Mrs. Nidhi Upadhyay III D
29 Mrs. Priti Chaudhary III C
30 Mrs. Yogita Kulkarni III B
31 Mrs. Rupali Navgire III A
32 Mrs. Reeta Rohal II F
33 Mrs. Gayatri Patil II E
34 Mrs. Vandana Gujarathi II D
35 Mrs. Pratima Kulkarni II C
36 Mrs. Usha Barate II B
37 Mrs. Sonali Vohra II A
38 Mrs. Rupa Dutta Gupta II & III
39 Mrs. Jyoti K I C
40 Mrs. Aditi Pathak I B
41 Mrs. Ayojita Munnalal I A
42 Mrs. Swati Shinde Hindi
43 Mrs. Mohini Malve Hindi
44 Mrs. Priyanka Jadhav Hindi
45 Mrs. Shraddha Jawale Hindi
46 Mrs. Pooja Kamthe Hindi
47 Mrs. Smita Indalkar Hindi
48 Mrs. Reena Singh Hindi
49 Mrs. Padmavati Vachkal Marathi
50 Mrs. Snehal Dhanawade Marathi
51 Mr. Vivekanand Jadhav Marathi
52 Mrs. Swamini Dandekar Marathi
53 Mrs. Tulika Gupta ICT
54 Mrs. Komal Joshi ICT
55 Mrs. Jyothi Vinod ICT
56 Mrs. Smita Fadnis A & C
57 Mrs. Manisha Rajput A & C
58 Mrs. Sujata Nimbalkar PE
59 Mr. Anand Kale PE
60 Mr. Prasad Ingle Music
61 Mr. Vishal Vaidya Dance
62 Mrs. Anuradha Roy Act/Fl
63 Mrs. Shilpa Bangera Act/Fl
64 Mrs. Monica Jamla R & D Incharge
65 Ms. Nikita Kubal Counselor
66 Mrs. Vaishali Gijare Asst Teacher -I A
67 Mrs. Forida Chatterjee Asst Teacher -I B
68 Mrs. Pratibha Pathak Asst Teacher -I C
69 Mr. Vicky Gaikwad Music
70 Mr. Subramanium Konanki Adhoc
71 Mrs. Shakira Kazi Nur A
72 Mrs. Sonal Deshpande Nur B
73 Mrs. Dilshad Inamdar LKG A
74 Mrs. Madhuri Shinde LKG B
75 Ms. Shaziya Sayyed LKG C
76 Mrs. Anita Katke UKG A
77 Mrs. Rekha Chauhan UKG B
78 Mrs. Harsha Patil UKG C
79 Ms. Snehal Waghule PE Teacher
80 Mrs. Amrita Jha Activity Teacher
81 Mrs. Jyoti Waichale Asst Tchr Nur A & B
82 Mrs. Smita Rajput Asst Tchr LKG B & UKG A
83 Mrs. Rumita Guray Asst Tchr UKG B & UKG C
84 MR. RAOUL JAGTAP ACCOUNTANT
85 MRS. APARNA DHOLE ACCOPUNTANT
86 MRS. SHEEJA NAIR OFFICE EXECUTIVE
87 MRS. NIKITA MOHTURE OFFICE EXECUTIVE
88 MS. SHEHNAZ MUJAWAR LIBRARIAN
89 MR. SHITALKUMAR KAMBLE SYSTEM INCHARGE
90 MRS. ASMITA JAGTAP SCI LAB INCHARGE